HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Danny Saval
Birth name: Danielle Nadine Suzanne Savalle
born: 05.01.1942 in Paris, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1964 Un drôle de caïd  
to top
This actor page was visited 2916 times.