HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Dany Carrel
Birth name: Yvonne Suzanne Chazelles du Chaxel
born: 20.09.1932 in Tourane, Annam, Frannzösisch-Indochina
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1953 Dortoir des grandes Bettina de Virmant  
2. 1964 Un drôle de caïd  
to top
This actor page was visited 2894 times.