HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Jimmy Gaillard
Birth name: Maurice Gurtner
born: 11.11.1916 in Lyon, Frankreich
died: 17.04.1985 in Nizza, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1956 Bonjour sourire er selbst  
to top
This actor page was visited 1382 times.