HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Annie Cordy
Birth name: Léonie Cooreman
born: 16.06.1928 in Laeken, Belgien
died: 04.09.2020 in Vallauris, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1956 Bonjour sourire sie selbst  
to top
This actor page was visited 1512 times.