HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Jacques François
Birth name: Henri Jacques Daniel Paul François
born: 16.05.1920 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 25.11.2003 in Paris, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1973 Aventurile rabinului Jacob General  
2. 1978 La Zizanie Präfekt  
3. 1979 Żandarm i kosmici der Oberst  
to top
This actor page was visited 3888 times.