HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Marcel Dalio
Birth name: Israel Moshe Blauschild
born: 17.07.1900 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 20.11.1983 in Paris, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1973 Aventurile rabinului Jacob Rabbi Jacob  
2. 1976 L'Aile ou la Cuisse Schneider  
to top
This actor page was visited 3497 times.