HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Jaime de Mora y Aragón
Birth name: Jaime de Mora y Aragón Carrillo de Albornoz Fernández del Olmo y Casa Riera y Barrueta de Aldemar
born: 18.07.1925 in Madrid, Spanien
died: 26.07.1995 in Marbella, Spanien
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1971 Delusions of Grandeur spanischer Grande  
to top
This actor page was visited 3313 times.