HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Salvatore Borgese
Birth name: Giuseppe Salvatore Borgese
Michael Franz, Dick Gordon
born: 05.03.1937 in Rom, Italien
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1971 Delusions of Grandeur  
to top
This actor page was visited 3204 times.