HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Simone Renant
Birth name: Georgette Buigny
born: 19.03.1911 in Amiens, Frankreich
died: 29.03.2004 in Garches, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1946 Engel und Eva Parker  
to top
This actor page was visited 3013 times.