HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Maurice Teynac
Birth name: Maurice-Emmanuel-Marie Garros
born: 08.08.1915 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 28.03.1992
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1961 Capitan Fracassa  
to top
This actor page was visited 1121 times.