HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Raoul Billerey
Birth name: Émile Gaston Maurice Billerey
born: 12.10.1920 in Nizza, Frankreich
died: 28.07.2010 in Limoux, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1961 Capitan Fracassa
(als Raoul Bilrey)
 
to top
This actor page was visited 2879 times.