HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Jacques Villeret
Birth name: Jacky Boufroura
born: 06.02.1951 in Tours, Frankreich
died: 28.01.2005 in …vreux; Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1981 KŠposztaleves Der AuŖerirdische  
to top
This actor page was visited 1170 times.