HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Denise Grey
Birth name: Edouardine Verthuy
born: 17.09.1896 in Châtillon, Italien
died: 13.01.1996 in Paris, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1947 Six heures à perdre Mme de Witt  
2. 1950 Pas de week-end pour notre amour
(et)
 
3. 1953 Dortoir des grandes Mme Hazard-Habran  
4. 1954 Les Corsaires du bois de Boulogne Mme Grossac  
to top
This actor page was visited 3181 times.