HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Grock
Birth name: Charles Adrien Wettach
born: 10.01.1880 in Loveresse, Schweiz
died: 14.07.1959 in Imperia, Italien)
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1950 Au revoir monsieur Grock Adrien Wettach, alias Grock  
to top
Work as crewmember
 
Music
Year Title Comment
1950 Au revoir monsieur Grock
to top
This actor page was visited 3308 times.