HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Search in database
Suzy Prim
Birth name: Suzanne Mariette Arduini
born: 11.11.1895 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 07.07.1891 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1950 Au revoir monsieur Grock Baronin Barinoff  
to top
This actor page was visited 2476 times.