HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Paul Mercey
Birth name: Paul Georges Muller
born: 10.01.1923 in Belgrad, Serbien
died: 07.01.1988 in Férolles-Attilly, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1968 Człowiek z tatuażem Maurice Pellot  
2. 1970 6 gendarmi in fuga Priester  
3. 1973 Aventurile rabinului Jacob Autofahrer im 2 CV  
to top
This actor page was visited 3883 times.