HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Florence Blot
Birth name: Marguerite Louise Léontine Digneffe
born: 24.08.1912 in Paris, Frankreich
died: 09.10.1994 in Saint-Maurice, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1952 Elle et Moi Mme Delécluze  
2. 1963 Carambolages Hotel-Chefin  
3. 1965 Fantômas în acțiune  
4. 1971 Camouflage Madame Cramusel Tina Eilers 
to top
This actor page was visited 4100 times.