HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Christian Marin
Birth name: Christian Bernard Georges Marin
born: 08.02.1929 in Lyon, Frankreich
died: 05.09.2012 in Paris, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1960 Io... mio figlio e la fidanzata LĂ©on  
2. 1961 La bella americana  
3. 1964 četnĂ­k ze Saint Tropez
(mit)
Albert Merlot Karl Lieffen 
4. 1968 Żandarm się żeni Albert Merlot Lothar Blumhagen 
5. 1970 6 gendarmi in fuga Albert Merlot Lothar Blumhagen 
to top
This actor page was visited 3366 times.