HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Guy Grosso
Birth name: Guy Marcel Sarrazin
born: 19.08.1933 in Beauvais, Frankreich
died: 14.02.2001 in Saint-Germain-en-Laye, Frankreich
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1961 La bella americana  
2. 1964 A Saint Tropez-i csendőr Gaston Tricard  
3. 1965 Az ügyefogyott ein Zollbeamter Christian Rode 
4. 1965 Der Gendarm in New York Tricard  
5. 1966 Chi ha rubato il presidente ? ein Kellner  
6. 1966 Don't look now...we're being shot at ! Musiker  
7. 1967 A nagy vakáció ein Lehrer  
8. 1968 Żandarm się żeni Gaston Tricard Jochen Schröder 
9. 1970 6 gendarmi in fuga Gaston Tricard Jochen Schröder 
10. 1979 Żandarm i kosmici Gaston Tricard  
11. 1982 A csendőr és a csendőrlányok Gaston Tricard Lothar Blumhagen 
to top
This actor page was visited 4520 times.