HomeSearchOverviewCastCrewMediaSeries

Picture
Search in database
Claude Gensac
Birth name: Claude Jeanne Malca Gensac
born: 01.03.1927 in Acy-en-Multien, Frankreich
died: 27.12.2016 in Paris, Frankreich
Biography (in German)

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1953 La vie d'un honnête homme Evelyne  
2. 1967 A nagy vakáció
(avec)
Mme Isabelle Bosquier  
3. 1967 Louis und Oscar Germaine Barnier Agi Prandhoff 
4. 1968 Żandarm się żeni
(mit)
Josépha Cruchot, ehemals Lefrançois Tilly Lauenstein 
5. 1969 Замороженный Edmeé de Tartas, geb. Fournier  
6. 1970 6 gendarmi in fuga Josépha Cruchot Tilly Lauenstein 
7. 1971 Camouflage
(mit)
Sylvie Brisebard Ingeborg Wellmann 
8. 1976 L'Aile ou la Cuisse Marguerite #1  
9. 1981 Káposztaleves Amélie Poulangeard  
10. 1982 A csendőr és a csendőrlányok
(et)
Josépha Cruchot Inken Sommer 
to top
This actor page was visited 8541 times.